Module quang QSFP28-100G-SR4-150M

  • Part Number: QSFP28-100G-SR4-150M
  • Product Type: Transceiver Module
  • Form Factor: QSFP28
  • Data Rate (max): 103.1 Gb/s
  • Distance (max): 150M
  • Transmitter: 4x VCSEL
  • Receiver: PIN
  • Digital Diagnostic: Yes
  • Connector: MPO12
  • Cable Type: MMF

Vận chuyển miễn phí giao tận nơi với Cisco vs Juniper tại Sài gòn và Hà nội

Địa chỉ : Số 23/477 Kim Mã, Q Ba Đình, Hà Nội
 Số Mobile: 0987 80 2464   
 Email: minh@netsystemvn.com
 Số Mobile: 0944 83 2222      
 Email: thanh@netsystemvn.com

QSFP28, 103.1 GB/S, 100GBASE-SR4, MMF, 850NM BAND, 12-FIBER MPO, 150M TRANSCEIVER MODULE

Thông số sản phẩm nổi bật QSFP28150M TRANSCEIVER MODULE

  • Part Number: QSFP28-100G-SR4-150M
  • Product Type: Transceiver Module
  • Form Factor: QSFP28
  • Data Rate (max): 103.1 Gb/s
  • Distance (max): 150M
  • Transmitter: 4x VCSEL
  • Receiver: PIN
  • Digital Diagnostic: Yes
  • Connector: MPO12
  • Cable Type: MMF
  • Wavelength: 850nm Band
  • Operating Temperature: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Features

  • 70m reach on parallel multi-mode fiber(OM3) and 100m on OM4 fiber
  • Compliant with QSFP+ MSA module form factor
  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3bm*100Gbase-SR4 4x25G Optical 850nm VCSEL 4x25G Electrical I/O
  • Operating case temperature 0°C to +70°C
  • Digital diagnostic function

Ứng dụng:

  • High-speed core router interlinks and data center aggregation
Module quang QSFP28-100G-SR4-150M
5 (100%) 1 đánh giá

Chưa có đánh giá nào.

Hãy là người đầu tiên nhận xét “Module quang QSFP28-100G-SR4-150M”

Email của bạn sẽ không được hiển thị công khai. Các trường bắt buộc được đánh dấu *