-9%

WS-C3650-24TS-L

32.000.000 

Catalyst 3650 24 Port Data 4x1G Uplink LAN Base

Mua hàng Vận chuyển
X

    ĐẶT MUA SẢN PHẨM CHÍNH HÃNG

    HCM: 0916498448 - Hà Nội: 0914025885
    Email nhận báo giá: contact@netsystem.vn

Yêu cầu báo giá pls email: contact@netsystem.vn

Hà Nội ] Số 23 Ngõ 477 Phố Kim Mã, P. Ngọc Khánh, Q. Ba Đình
Số Mobile/Zalo: 0915495885
Số Mobile/Zalo: 0914769119
Hồ Chí Minh ] LL1E Đường Tam Đảo, Cư Xá Bắc Hải, P.15, Q.10
Số Mobile/Zalo: 0916498448
Số Mobile/Zalo: 0914025885

WS-C3650-24TS-L Switch Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 port data 4x1g uplink lan base

Model: WS-C3650-24TS-L Catalyst 3650 Switch
Detail: Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port Data 4x1G Uplink LAN Base
List Price: US$3,400.00

Bạn có thể cần: Cisco WS-C3650-48TS-S ; Cisco WS-C3650-24TD-S ; Cisco WS-C3650-24TS-S

Xem thêm thông tin chi tiết từ hãng Cisco WS-C3650-24TS-L datasheet

Thông số nổi bật Switch Cisco WS-C3650-24TS-L

  • Product Type: Layer 3 Switch
  • Layer Supported: 3
  • Power Source: Power Supply
  • Total Number of Network Ports: 24
  • Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Warranty: 12 tháng
  • Condition:  Factory New
Part Number Description cấu hình mua bán Cisco 3650
WS-C3650-48TS-L Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Data 4x1G Uplink LAN Base
CON-SMBS-WSC36TSL CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Cisco Cat 3650 48 Port Data 4x1G Up
S3650UK9-166 UNIVERSAL
PWR-C2-250WAC 250W AC Config 2 Power Supply
CAB-TA-EU Europe AC Type A Power Cable
PWR-C2-BLANK Config 2 Power Supply Blank
STACK-T2-BLANK Type 2 Stacking Blank
C3650-48-L-L C3650-48 LAN Base E- Delivery License
C3850-FAN-T1 Cisco Catalyst 3850 Base Type 1 Fan Module
GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
WS-C3650-24PD-L Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 2x10G Uplink LAN Base
CON-SMBS-WSC364DL CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Cisco Cat 3650 24 Port PoE 2x10G Up
S3650UK9-166 UNIVERSAL
PWR-C2-640WAC 640W AC Config 2 Power Supply
CAB-TA-EU Europe AC Type A Power Cable
PWR-C2-BLANK Config 2 Power Supply Blank
STACK-T2-BLANK Type 2 Stacking Blank
C3650-24-L-L C3650-24 LAN Base E- Delivery License
C3850-FAN-T1 Cisco Catalyst 3850 Base Type 1 Fan Module
GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
WS-C3650-48TQ-L Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Data 4x10G Uplink LAN Base
CON-SMBS-WC365T48 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Cisco Cat 3650 48 Port Data 4x10G U
S3650UK9-166 UNIVERSAL
PWR-C2-250WAC 250W AC Config 2 Power Supply
CAB-TA-EU Europe AC Type A Power Cable
PWR-C2-BLANK Config 2 Power Supply Blank
STACK-T2-BLANK Type 2 Stacking Blank
C3650-48-L-L C3650-48 LAN Base E- Delivery License
C3850-FAN-T1 Cisco Catalyst 3850 Base Type 1 Fan Module
GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
WS-C3650-48TD-L Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Data 2x10G Uplink LAN Base
CON-SMBS-WS6548DL CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Cisco Cat 3650 48 Port Data 2x10G U
S3650UK9-166 UNIVERSAL
PWR-C2-250WAC 250W AC Config 2 Power Supply
CAB-TA-EU Europe AC Type A Power Cable
PWR-C2-BLANK Config 2 Power Supply Blank
STACK-T2-BLANK Type 2 Stacking Blank
C3650-48-L-L C3650-48 LAN Base E- Delivery License
C3850-FAN-T1 Cisco Catalyst 3850 Base Type 1 Fan Module
GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
WS-C3650-24PS-S Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 4x1G Uplink IP Base
CON-SMBS-WSC3652S CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Cisco Cat 3650 24 Port PoE 4x1G Upl
S3650UK9-166 UNIVERSAL
PWR-C2-640WAC 640W AC Config 2 Power Supply
CAB-TA-EU Europe AC Type A Power Cable
PWR-C2-BLANK Config 2 Power Supply Blank
STACK-T2-BLANK Type 2 Stacking Blank
C3650-24-L-S C3650-24 LAN Base to IP Base Paper RTU License
C3850-FAN-T1 Cisco Catalyst 3850 Base Type 1 Fan Module
GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
WS-C3650-24TS-S Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port Data 4x1G Uplink IP Base
CON-SMBS-WS6524SS CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Cisco Cat 3650 24 Port Data 4x1G Up
S3650UK9-166 UNIVERSAL
PWR-C2-250WAC 250W AC Config 2 Power Supply
PWR-C2-250WAC/2 250W AC Config 2 Secondary Power Supply
CAB-TA-EU Europe AC Type A Power Cable
C3650-24-L-S C3650-24 LAN Base to IP Base Paper RTU License
C3850-FAN-T1 Cisco Catalyst 3850 Base Type 1 Fan Module
C3650-STACK-KIT Cisco Catalyst 3650 Stack Module
C3650-STACK Cisco Catalyst 3650 Stack Module
STACK-T2-50CM 50CM Type 2 Stacking Cable
WS-C3650-24TS-L Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 port data 4x1g uplink lan base
WS-C3650-24TS-L Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 port data 4x1g uplink lan base

Overview (WS-C3650-24TS-L)

Cũng giống như ws-c3650-24ts-s cisco catalyst 3650 24 port data 4x1g uplink ip base the WS-C3650-24TS-L, with Cisco StackWise-160 Technology, can stack 9 switches and support up to 160 Gpbs stack bandwidth. The WS-C3650-24TS-L integrates with 24 Ethernet ports and 4 x 1G SFP uplink ports in LAN base feature set.

Thông số kỹ thuật mô tả sản phẩm WS-C3650-24TS-L

Tên Catalyst 3650-24TS-L – Switch – Managed – 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4xSFP – desktop RM
Manufacturer Part Number WS-C3650-24TS-L
Product Line Catalyst
Product Series 3650 Cisco
Product Model WS-C3650-24TS
Product Type Ethernet Switch
Interfaces/Ports
Total Number of Network Ports 24
Port / Expansion Slot Details 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network
4 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot
I/O Expansions
Number of Total Expansion Slots 4
Expansion Slot Type SFP
Shared SFP Slot No
Number of SFP Slots 4
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Twisted Pair
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 10/100/1000Base-T
Network & Communication
Layer Supported 2
Power Description
PoE (RJ-45) Port No
Power Source Power Supply
Redundant Power Supply Supported Yes
Management & Protocols
Manageable Yes
Physical Characteristics
Compatible Rack Unit 1U
Form Factor Rack-mountable
Height 1.7″
Width 17.5″
Depth 17.6″
Warranty
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Miscellaneous
Environmentally Friendly Yes
Environmental Certification RoHS-5
Other Information
Product Family Catalyst 3650
Twisted Pair Cable Standard Category 5e
Token Ring Port No
LRE Port No
Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports 24
Management Port Yes
Bypass No
Memory Technology DRAM
MTBF 661800 Hour
Flash Memory 2 GB
Input Voltage 110 V AC
220 V AC
Standard Memory 4 GB
Stock Details
Manufacturer Cisco Systems
Manuf Part# WS-C3650-24TS-L
Price
Availability In Stock

The Modules, Licenses and Accessories mua thêm cho Cisco 3650

Tên Catalyst 3650 Stack Module
Manufacturer Part Number C3650-STACK-KIT
Product Type Stacking Module
Packaged Quantity 2
Technical Information
Application / Usage Stacking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces / Ports Details 1 x Stacking
Miscellaneous
Compatibility Cisco Catalyst 3650 Series Switches
Stock Details
Manufacturer Cisco Systems
Manuf Part# C3650-STACK-KIT
Price $895.54
Availability In Stock

ws-c3650-24ts-l stack cable

L-C3650-24-L-E=

C3650-24 LAN Base to IP Services Electronic RTU License

L-C3650-24-L-S=

C3650-24 LAN Base to IP Base Electronic RTU License

PWR-C2-1025WAC=

1025W AC Config 2 Secondary Power Supply

PWR-C2-640WDC=

640W DC Config 2 Secondary Power Supply

CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45

Console Cable 6ft with RJ45 and DB9F

CAB-CONSOLE-USB

Console Cable 6 ft with USB Type A and mini-B

Mã nổi bật: GLC-T | GLC-TE | GLC-SX-MMD | GLC-LH-SMD | GLC-EX-SMD |

Kết luận:

Là đơn vị hàng đầu tại Việt Nam cung cấp các thiết bị Catalyst 3650 chất lượng. Sở hữu kho hàng đa dạng nhiều mẫu mã hiện đại, nhập khẩu trực tiếp từ các đơn vị uy tín trong và ngoài nước. Đội ngũ chuyên viên, kỹ thuật viên có trình độ, kinh nghiệm lâu năm trong nghề, Netsystem tự tin sẽ mang đến cho bạn những dịch vụ hoàn hảo nhất.

Bạn cần thêm bất cứ thông tin gì về Switch Cisco WS-C3650-24TS-L, đừng ngại nhấc máy gọi cho chúng tôi hoặc truy cập website để có thêm thông tin chi tiết của sản phẩm. Hãy gọi hotline để có WS-C3650-24TS-L update mới tốt hơn!

 

Chưa có đánh giá nào.

Hãy là người đầu tiên nhận xét “WS-C3650-24TS-L”

Email của bạn sẽ không được hiển thị công khai. Các trường bắt buộc được đánh dấu *