Bảng giá cáp quang multimode và singlemode AMP Commscope

Xin gửi tới Quý khách hàng bảng giá cáp quang multimodecáp quang singlemode AMP Commscope 2020 mới cập nhật

Part NumberDescription Giá
(VND)
1-1427449-3AMP Fiber Optic Cable, Outside Plant, 4-Fiber,OM3, Dielectric Jacket
(FO CABLE, OSP, 4F, OM3)
                 33,000
2-1206138-4AMP Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Enclosure, 1U, Duplex SC, 12-Fiber, MM (FOENC 1U MM 6 SC/PC BLACK 300 SLIDING)            2,850,000
2105019-2SC-SC 900 µm MM OM3  50/125µm patch cord, PVC, 2m (cut it into two pieces for pigtails)               180,000
2105051-3AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, Duplex SC, OM3, 3m
(SC TO SC 3.0MM OM3 DPX LSZH & OFNR 3M)
               460,000
1671281-1SPLICE TRAY – FOR 24 SMOUV SPICE PROTECTORS               550,000
FST-ACC005Fusion Sleeve, heat shrinkable – 40mm                 20,000
1-1427449-4AMP Fiber Optic Cable, Outside Plant, 4-Fiber, OS2, Dielectric Jacket (FO CABLE, OSP, 4F, SM, OS2)                 16,000
2-1348960-4AMP Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Enclosure, 1U, Duplex SC, 12-Fiber, SM (FOENC 1U SM 6 SC/PC BLACK 300 SLIDING)            2,850,000
2105020-2SC-SC 900 µm SM 9/125µm patch cord, PVC, 2m (cut it into two pieces for pigtails)               180,000
2105052-3AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, Duplex SC, OS2, 3m (SC TO SC 3.0MM OS2 DPX LSZH & OFNR 3M)               460,000
1671281-1SPLICE TRAY – FOR 24 SMOUV SPICE PROTECTORS               550,000
FST-ACC005Fusion Sleeve, heat shrinkable – 40mm                 20,000
1-1859416-3AMP Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cables OM-3, Riser, MM 50/125µm, OFNR, 2 core                 25,000
2-1859417-3AMP Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cables OM-3, Riser, MM 50/125µm, OFNR, 4 core                 30,000
2-1859418-3AMP Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cables OM-3, Riser, MM 50/125µm, OFNR, 6 core                 42,000
2-1859419-3AMP Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cables OM-3, Riser, MM 50/125µm, OFNR, 8 core                 60,000
2-1859420-3AMP Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cables OM-3, Riser, MM 50/125µm, OFNR, 12 core                 78,000
1-1859421-3AMP Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cables OM-3, Riser, MM 50/125µm, OFNR, 24 core               160,000
1-1427449-2AMP Fiber Optic Cable, Outside Plant, 4-Fiber, OM2, Dielectric Jacket (FO CABLE, OSP, 4F, OM2)                 22,000
1-1427450-2AMP Fiber Optic Cable, Outside Plant, 6-Fiber, OM2, Dielectric Jacket (FO CABLE, OSP, 6F, OM2)                 31,000
1-1427451-2AMP Fiber Optic Cable, Outside Plant, 8-Fiber, OM2, Dielectric Jacket (FO CABLE, OSP, 8F, OM2)                 36,000
1-1427452-2AMP Fiber Optic Cable, Outside Plant, 12-Fiber, OM2, Dielectric Jacket (FO CABLE, OSP, 12F, OM2)                 55,000
1-1427453-2AMP Fiber Optic Cable, Outside Plant, 24-Fiber, OM2, Dielectric Jacket (FO CABLE, OSP, 24F, OM2)                 96,000
1-1427449-3AMP Fiber Optic Cable, Outside Plant, 4-Fiber,OM3, Dielectric Jacket
(FO CABLE, OSP, 4F, OM3)
                 39,000
1-1427450-3AMP Fiber Optic Cable, Outside Plant, 6-Fiber, OM3, Dielectric Jacket
(FO CABLE, OSP, 6F, OM3)
                 55,000
1-1427451-3AMP Fiber Optic Cable, Outside Plant, 8-Fiber, OM3, Dielectric Jacket
(FO CABLE, OSP, 8F, OM3)
                 40,000
1-1427452-3AMP Fiber Optic Cable, Outside Plant, 12-Fiber, OM3, Dielectric Jacket
(FO CABLE, OSP, 12F, OM3)
                 92,000
1-1427453-3AMP Fiber Optic Cable, Outside Plant, 24-Fiber, OM3, Dielectric Jacket
(FO CABLE, OSP, 24F, OM3)
               170,000
1-1427449-4AMP Fiber Optic Cable, Outside Plant, 4-Fiber, OS2, Dielectric Jacket
(FO CABLE, OSP, 4F, SM, OS2)
                 17,500
1-1427450-4AMP Fiber Optic Cable, Outside Plant, 6-Fiber, OS2, Dielectric Jacket
(FO CABLE, OSP, 6F, SM, OS2)
                 19,000
1-1427451-4AMP Fiber Optic Cable, Outside Plant, 8-Fiber, OS2, Dielectric Jacket
(FO CABLE, OSP, 8F, SM, OS2)
                 20,000
1-1427452-4AMP Fiber Optic Cable, Outside Plant, 12-Fiber, OS2, Dielectric Jacket
(FO CABLE, OSP, 12F, SM, OS2)
                 22,000
1-1427453-4AMP Fiber Optic Cable, Outside Plant, 24-Fiber, OS2, Dielectric Jacket
(FO CABLE, OSP, 24F, SM, OS2)
                 38,000

Liên hệ trực tiếp hotline hoặc qua email cho chúng tôi để có được giá dự án tốt nhất cáp quang amp doanh nghiệp bạn chọn.

Danh mục sản phẩm cáp quang commscope tiêu biểu: Cáp quang AMP Commscope multimode

Trả lời

Email của bạn sẽ không được hiển thị công khai. Các trường bắt buộc được đánh dấu *