Firewall

Thiết bị firewall cứng Cisco Juniper Fortigate Fortinet Sophos chính hãng

Thiết bị tường lửa firewall là thiết bị bảo mật hàng đầu, các loại firewall Fortigate – Sophos – Juniper – Cisco -WatchGuard… được biết đến như những hãng hàng đầu về giải pháp bảo mật dành cho doanh nghiệp cũng như các trung tâm dữ liệu.

Tìm hiểu về firewall qua các sản phẩm tường lửa Fortigate – WatchGuard – Juniper và firewall Cisco được thiết kế để hoạt động nhanh nhất, bảo vệ và tương thích tốt nhất để cung cấp hiệu suất tốt nhất và mức giá tốt hơn so với các đổi thủ khác.

Thiết bị firewall cứng Cisco Juniper Fortigate Fortinet Sophos chính hãng

Chức năng của firewall tường lửa Fortigate – Juniper đặc biệt chiếm ưu thế với các tính năng và dịch vụ bảo mật (UTM Subscription) mà khách hàng rất quan tâm.

Thiết bi firewall chỉ đơn giản là một chương trình lọc lưu lượng vào và ra khỏi các chương trình khác nhau. Nó giúp bảo mật hệ thống của bạn bởi vì nó đảm bảo rằng chỉ có lưu lượng truy cập được ủy quyền đi qua như kiểm tra bảo mật trong sân bay.

Quan điểm của firewall là, một bức tường lửa cần các quy tắc thích hợp để được thiết lập trước khi nó có thể được sử dụng bất kỳ. Hơn nữa, bất kỳ sai lầm nào trong các quy tắc này sẽ dẫn đến lỗ hổng bảo mật .

Hơn nữa, tường lửa firewall trong trường hợp VPN hơi phức tạp một chút, bởi vì bạn cần phải lọc không chỉ lưu lượng truy cập đến từ internet mà còn nội bộ. Một ví dụ điển hình là nếu bạn không có tường lửa cài đặt đúng cách, bạn sẽ dễ bị tấn công từ bất kỳ máy chủ nào bên trong mạng nội bộ của bạn (bất kỳ máy chủ hoặc máy chủ bị xâm nhập nào được sử dụng vì mục đích xấu).

Firewall là gì? 8 mẫu thiết bị tường lửa bạn nên mua bây giờ?

VPN firewall là gì?

Stateful firewall là gì?

Chức năng của firewall là gì?

Tìm hiểu về firewall – sự khác nhau giữa firewall cứng và mềm là gì?

Cấu hình tường lửa Firewall Cisco

ASA Firewall là gì?

Các loại firewall Cisco tốt nhất

Juniper SRX là gì? Thiết bị tường lửa Juniper SRX hoạt động ra sao?

Thiết bị Firewall Fortinet Fortigate

Part NumberDescription
FortiGate FG-400E18 x GE RJ45 ports (including 1 x MGMT port, 1 X HA port, 16 x switch ports), 16 x GE SFP slots, SPU NP6 and CP9 hardware accelerated
FortiGate FG-600E2 x 10GE SFP+ slots, 10 x GE RJ45 ports (including 1 x MGMT port, 1 X HA port, 8 x switch ports), 8 x GE SFP slots, SPU NP6 and CP9 hardware accelerated
FortiGate FG-30EFortiGate-30E 5 x GE RJ45 ports (Including 1 x WAN port, 4 x Switch ports), Max managed FortiAPs (Total / Tunnel) 2/2
FortiGate FG-50E7 x GE RJ45 ports (Including 2 x WAN port, 5 x Switch ports), Max managed FortiAPs (Total / Tunnel) 10 / 5
FortiGate FG-60E10 x GE RJ45 ports (including 7 x Internal Ports, 2 x WAN Ports, 1 x DMZ Port). Max managed FortiAPs (Total / Tunnel) 30 / 10
FortiGate FG-61E10 x GE RJ45 ports (including 2 x WAN Ports, 1 x DMZ Port, 7 x Internal Ports), 128GB SSD onboard storage. Max managed FortiAPs (Total / Tunnel) 10 / 5
FortiGate FG-60F10x GE RJ45 ports (including 7x Internal ports, 2x WAN ports, 1x DMZ port). Maximum managed FortiAPs (Total / Tunnel) 30 / 10.
FortiGate FG-61F10x GE RJ45 ports (including 7x Internal ports, 2x WAN ports, 1x DMZ port), 128 GB SSD onboard storage. Maximum managed FortiAPs (Total / Tunnel) 30 / 10.
FortiGate FG-80E14 x GE RJ45 ports (including 1 x DMZ port, 1 x Mgmt port, 1 x HA port, 12 x switch ports), 2 x Shared Media pairs (Including 2 x GE RJ45 ports, 2 x SFP slots). Max managed FortiAPs (Total/Tunnel) 32/16
FortiGate FG-81E14 x GE RJ45 ports (including 1 x DMZ port, 1 x Mgmt port, 1 x HA port, 12 x switch ports), 2 x Shared Media pairs (Including 2 x GE RJ45 ports, 2 x SFP slots). 128GB onboard storage. Max managed FortiAPs (Total/Tunnel) 32/16
FortiGate FG-100E20 x GE RJ45 ports (including 2 x WAN ports, 1 x DMZ port, 1 x Mgmt port, 2 x HA ports, 14 x switch ports), 2 x Shared Media pairs (Including 2 x GE RJ45 ports, 2 x SFP slots). Max managed FortiAPs (Total / Tunnel) 64 / 32
FortiGate FG-100F22x GE RJ45 ports (including 2x WAN ports, 1x DMZ port, 1x Mgmt port, 2x HA ports, 16x switch ports with 4 SFP port shared media), 4 SFP ports, 2x 10 GE SFP+ FortiLinks, dual power supplies redundancy. Max managed FortiAPs (Total / Tunnel) 64 / 32.
FortiGate FG-101E20 x GE RJ45 ports (including 2 x WAN ports, 1 x DMZ port, 1 x Mgmt port, 2 x HA ports, 14 x switch ports), 2 x Shared Media pairs (Including 2 x GE RJ45 ports, 2 x SFP slots) 480GB onboard storage. Max managed FortiAPs (Total / Tunnel) 64 / 32
FortiGate FG-101F22x GE RJ45 ports (including 2x WAN ports, 1x DMZ port, 1x Mgmt port, 2x HA ports, 16x switch ports with 4 SFP port shared media), 4 SFP ports, 2x 10 GE SFP+ FortiLinks, 480 GB onboard storage, dual power supplies redundancy. Max managed FortiAPs (Total / Tunnel) 64 / 32.
FortiGate FG-140E40 x GE RJ45 (including 36 x switch ports, 1 x MGMT port, 1x HA port, 2 x WAN ports), 2 x GE SFP DMZ slots. Max managed FortiAPs (Total / Tunnel) 64 / 32
FortiGate FG-200E18 x GE RJ45 (including 2 x WAN ports, 1 x MGMT port, 1 X HA port, 14 x switch ports), 4 x GE SFP slots. SPU NP6Lite and CP9 hardware accelerated.
FortiGate FG-201E18 x GE RJ45 (including 2 x WAN ports, 1 x MGMT port, 1 X HA port, 14 x switch ports), 4 x GE SFP slots, SPU NP6Lite and CP9 hardware accelerated, 480GB onboard SSD storage.
FortiGate FG-240D42 x GE RJ45 ports (including 40 x LAN ports, 2 x WAN ports), 2 x GE SFP DMZ ports, SPU NP4Lite and CP8 hardware accelerated, 64GB onboard SSD storage
FortiGate FG-300E18 x GE RJ45 ports (including 1 x MGMT port, 1 X HA port, 16 x switch ports), 16 x GE SFP slots, SPU NP6 and CP9 hardware accelerated
FortiGate FG-301E18 x GE RJ45 ports (including 1 x MGMT port, 1 X HA port, 16 x switch ports), 16 x GE SFP slots, SPU NP6 and CP9 hardware accelerated, 2x 240GB onboard SSD storage.
FortiGate FG-500E2 x 10GE SFP+ slots, 10 x GE RJ45 ports (including 1 x MGMT port, 1 X HA port, 8 x switch ports), 8 x GE SFP slots, SPU NP6 and CP9 hardware accelerated
FortiGate FG-501E2 x 10GE SFP+ slots, 10 x GE RJ45 ports (including 1 x MGMT port, 1 X HA port, 8 x switch ports), 8 x GE SFP slots, SPU NP6 and CP9 hardware accelerated, 2x 240GB onboard SSD storage
FortiGate FG-600D2 x 10GE SFP+ slots, 8 x GE RJ45 ports, 8 x GE SFP slots, SPU NP6 and CP8 hardware accelerated, 120GB onboard SSD storage
FortiGate FG-800D22x GE RJ45 ports, 4x GE RJ45 with Bypass Protection, 8x GE SFP slots, 2x 10G SFP+ slots, SPU NP6 and CP8 hardware accelerated, 240GB onboard SSD Storage
FortiGate FG-900D2 x 10GE SFP+ slots, 16 x GE SFP slots, 16 x GE RJ45 ports, 2 x GE RJ45 management ports, SPU NP6 and CP8 hardware accelerated, 256GB SSD onboard storage, dual AC power supplies
FortiGate FG-1000D2 x 10GE SFP+ slots, 16 x GE SFP Slots, 16 x GE RJ45 ports, 2 x GE RJ45 Management ports, SPU NP6 and CP8 hardware accelerated, 1 x 256GB SSD onboard storage, dual AC power supplies
FortiGate FG-1200D4 x 10GE SFP+ slots, 16 x GE SFP slots, 18 x GE RJ45 ports (including 16 ports, 2 x management/HA ports), SPU NP6 and CP8 hardware accelerated, 240GB SSD onboard storage, dual AC power supplies
FortiGate FG-1500D8 x 10GE SFP+ slots, 16 x GE SFP slots, 18 x GE RJ45 ports (including 16 x ports, 2 x management/HA ports), SPU NP6 and CP8 hardware accelerated, 480GB SSD onboard storage
FortiGate FG-2000E6 x 10GE SFP+ slots, 34 x GE RJ45 ports (including 32 x ports, 2 x management/HA ports), SPU NP6 and CP9 hardware accelerated, 480GB SSD onboard storage
FortiGate FG-2500E10 x 10GE SFP+ slots, 2 x 10GE bypass SFP+ (LC Adapter), 34 x GE RJ45 ports (including 32 x ports, 2 x management/HA ports), SPU NP6 and CP9 hardware accelerated, 480GB SSD onboard storage
FortiGate FG-3000D16 x 10GE SFP+ slots, 2 x GE RJ45 Management, SPU NP6 and CP8 hardware accelerated, 480GB SSD onboard storage, and dual AC power supplies
FortiGate FG-3100D32 x 10GE SFP+ slots, SPU NP6 and CP8 hardware accelerated, 480GB SSD internal storage, and dual AC power supplies
FortiGate FG-3700D4x 40GE QSFP+ slots , 28x 10GE SFP+ slots, 2x GE RJ45 Management, SPU NP6 and CP8 hardware accelerated, 4 TB (2x 2TB) HDD onboard storage, and dual AC power supplies
FWB-100DWeb Application Firewall – 4 x GE RJ45 ports, 16GB Storage
FWB-400DFortiWeb-400D, 4 x GE RJ45 ports, 4 x SFP GbE ports, 8GB RAM, 1 x 240GB SSD Storage, Single PSU
FWB-600DFortiWeb-600D, 4 x 10/100/1000 RJ45 ports, 4 x SFP GbE ports, 16GB RAM, 240GB SSD, Redundant PSU
FWB-1000DWeb Application Firewall – 2 x GE SFP slots, 6 x GE RJ45 ports (includes 4 x bypass ports), dual AC power supplies, 4 TB storage
FWB-1000EWeb Application Firewall – 2 x 10GE SFP+ ports, 2 x GE RJ45 ports, 4 x GE RJ45 bypass ports, 4 x GE SFP ports, 2 x GE management ports dual AC power supplies, 2 TB storage
FWB-2000EWeb Application Firewall – 2 x 10GE SFP+ ports, 4 x GE RJ45 bypass ports, 4 x GE SFP ports, dual AC power supplies, 2 TB storage
FWB-3000EWeb Application Firewall – 4 x 10GE SFP+ ports, 8 x GE RJ45 bypass ports, 4 x GE SFP ports, dual AC power supplies, 4 TB storage
FWB-4000EWeb Application Firewall – 8 x GE RJ45 bypass Ports, 4 x GE SFP Ports, 2x 10G SFP+ bypass ports, 2x 10G SFP+ ports, dual AC power supplies, 4 TB storage
FAZ-200FCentralized log & analysis appliance – 2 x GE RJ45, 4TB storage, up to 100GB/Day of logs.
FAZ-300FCentralized log & analysis appliance – 2x GE RJ45, 2x SFP, 8TB storage, up to 150GB/Day of logs.
FAZ-400ECentralized log & analysis appliance – 4 x GE RJ45, 12 TB storage, up to 200 GB/Day of Logs.
FAZ-800FCentralized log&analysis appliance – 4x GE RJ45, 2x GE SFP, 16TB storage, up to 300 GB/Day of Logs
FAZ-1000ECentralized log & analysis appliance – 2x GE RJ45, 24TB storage, up to 600 GB/Day of Logs.
FAZ-2000ECentralized log&analysis appliance – 4x GE RJ45, 2x SFP+, 36TB storage, up to 1000 GB/Day of Logs.
FAZ-3000FCentralized log&analysis appliance – 4x GE RJ45, 2x SFP+, 48TB storage, up to 3000 GB/Day of Logs.
FAZ-3700FCentralized log & analysis appliance – 2 x GE RJ45, 2x SFP+ slots, 240 TB storage, up to 8300 GB/Day of Logs.
Fortinet Transceivers
#FN-TRAN-SFP+GC10GE copper SFP+ RJ45 Fortinet Transceiver (30m range) for systems with SFP+ slots.
#FG-TRAN-LX1GE SFP LX transceiver module for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
#FG-TRAN-GC1GE SFP RJ45 transceiver module for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
#FG-TRAN-SX1GE SFP SX transceiver module for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
#FR-TRAN-SX1GE SFP SX transceiver module, -40 to 85c, over MMF, for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
#FR-TRAN-LX1GE SFP LX transceiver module, -40 to 85c, over SMF, for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
#FR-TRAN-ZX1G SFP transceivers, -40/85°C operation, 90km range for all systems with SFP Slots
#FS-TRAN-SFP+SR10GE SFP+ transceiver module, short range for FortiSwitch D Series with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots
#FS-TRAN-GC1GE SFP RJ45 transceiver module for FortiSwitch D Series with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
#FS-TRAN-SFP+ER10Gbase-ER SFP+ transceivers, 1550nm. Single Mode. 40km range for systems with SFP+ Slots
#FG-TRAN-SFP+SR10GE SFP+ transceiver module, short range for all systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots
#FG-TRAN-SFP+LR10GE SFP+ transceiver module, long range for all systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots
#FG-TRAN-SFP28-SR25GE/10GE Dual Rate SFP28 transceiver module, short range for all systems with SFP28/SFP+ slots
#FG-TRAN-SFP28-LR25GE SFP28 transceiver module, long range for all systems with SFP28 slots
#FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR40GE QSFP+ transceivers, short range for all systems with QSFP+ Slots
#FG-TRAN-QSFP+LR40GE QSFP+ transceivers, long range for all systems with QSFP+ Slots
#FG-TRAN-QSFP-4XSFP40GE QSFP+ Parallel Breakout Active Optical Cable with 1m length for all systems with QSFP+ slots.
#FG-TRAN-QSFP-4SFP-540G QSFP+ Parallel Breakout MPO to 4xLC conectors, 5m reach
#SP-CABLE-ADASFP+10GE SFP+ active direct attach cable, 10m / 32.8 ft for all systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots
#FG-TRAN-CFP2-SR10100GE CFP2 transceivers, 10 channel parallel fiber, short range for all systems with CFP2 Slots
#FG-CABLE-SR10-SFP+100G CFP2 Parallel Breakout MPO to 10xLC conectors, 1m reach, transceivers not included
#FG-CABLE-SR10-SFP+5100G CFP2 Parallel Breakout MPO to 10xLC conectors, 5m reach, transceivers not included
#FG-TRAN-QSFP28-SR4100GE QSFP28 transceivers, 4 channel parallel fiber, short range

Thiết bị Firewall cứng Cisco

ASA5516-FPWR-K9Cisco ASA 5500 with FirePOWER services, 8GE Data, 1GE Mgmt, AC, 3DES/AES
ASA5525-K9Cisco ASA 5525-X with SW, 8GE Data, 1GE Mgmt, AC, 3DES/AES
ASA5508-K9Cisco ASA 8 ports GE, 1GE Mgmt, AC, 3DES/AES, AVC, FirePower, FireSIGHT, unlimited user nodes, 100 IPsec VPN, Active/Active, 80G SSD
ASA5506-K9Cisco ASA 8*GE ports, 1GE Mgmt, AC, 3DES/AES, AVC, FirePower

Thiết bị Firewall cứng Juniper

SRX300-SYS-JBSRX300 Services Gateway includes hardware (8GbE,
4G RAM, 8G Flash, power adapter and cable) and Junos
Sofware Base (frewall, NAT, IPSec, routng, MPLS and
switching). RMK not included.
SRX300-SYS-JESRX300 Services Gateway includes hardware (8GbE,
4G RAM, 8G Flash, power adapter and cable) and Junos
Sofware Enhanced (frewall, NAT, IPSec, routng, MPLS,
switching and applicaton security). RMK not included.
SRX320-SYS-JBSRX320 Services Gateway includes hardware (8GbE, 2x
MPIM slots, 4G RAM, 8G Flash, power adapter and cable)
and Junos Sofware Base (frewall, NAT, IPSec, routng,
MPLS and switching). RMK not included
SRX320-SYS-JESRX320 Services Gateway includes hardware (8GbE,
2x MPIM slots, 4G RAM, 8G Flash, power adapter and
cable) and Junos Sofware Enhanced (frewall, NAT, IPSec,
routng, MPLS, switching and applicaton security). RMK
not included.
SRX340-SYS-JBSRX340 Services Gateway includes hardware (16GbE,
4x MPIM slots, 4G RAM, 8G Flash, power supply, cable
and RMK) and Junos Sofware Base (frewall, NAT, IPSec,
routng, MPLS and switching)
SRX340-SYS-JESRX340 Services Gateway includes hardware (16GbE, 4x
MPIM slots, 4G RAM, 8G Flash, power supply, cable and
RMK) and Junos Sofware Enhanced (frewall, NAT, IPSec,
routng, MPLS, switching and applicaton security)
SRX345-SYS-JBSRX345 Services Gateway includes hardware (16GbE,
4x MPIM slots, 4G RAM, 8G Flash, power supply, cable
and RMK) and Junos Sofware Base (frewall, NAT, IPSec,
routng, MPLS and switching)
SRX345-SYS-JESRX345 Services Gateway includes hardware (16GbE, 4x
MPIM slots, 4G RAM, 8G Flash, power supply, cable and
RMK) and Junos Sofware Enhanced (frewall, NAT, IPSec,
routng, MPLS, switching and applicaton security)

Bạn cần thêm bất cứ thông tin gì về các loại firewall, đừng ngại nhấc máy gọi cho chúng tôi hoặc truy cập website Netsystem để có thêm thông tin tìm hiểu thông số kỹ thuật sản phẩm firewall. Hãy gọi hotline để có báo giá thiết bị firewall update mới tốt hơn!

CÔNG TY TNHH HỆ THỐNG MẠNG [NETSYSTEM CO.,LTD]
Điện thoại: 024.37714430 – 024.37714417 – 024.37711222
Email: contact@netsystem.vn
Skype: netsystemvn

Hotline/Zalo: 0915495885
Hotline/Zalo: 0914769119
Hotline/Zalo: 0916498448
Hotline/Zalo: 0914025885