-5%

C1000-8T-2G-L

7.500.000  7.100.000 

Catalyst 1000 8x 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, 2x 1G SFP and RJ-45 combo uplinks

Mua hàng Vận chuyển
X

    ĐẶT MUA SẢN PHẨM CHÍNH HÃNG

    HCM: 0916498448 - Hà Nội: 0914025885
    Email nhận báo giá: contact@netsystem.vn

Yêu cầu báo giá pls email: contact@netsystem.vn

Hà Nội ] Số 23 Ngõ 477 Phố Kim Mã, P. Ngọc Khánh, Q. Ba Đình
Số Mobile/Zalo: 0915495885
Số Mobile/Zalo: 0914769119
Hồ Chí Minh ] LL1E Đường Tam Đảo, Cư Xá Bắc Hải, P.15, Q.10
Số Mobile/Zalo: 0916498448
Số Mobile/Zalo: 0914025885

Switch Cisco C1000-8T-2G-L |  Catalyst 1000 8x 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, 2x 1G SFP and RJ-45 combo uplinks

Part Number Description cấu hình mô tả
C1000-8T-2G-L Catalyst 1000 8 port GE, 2x1G SFP
CAB-ACE AC Power Cord (Europe), C13, CEE 7, 1.5M
PWR-CLP Power Retainer Clip For 3560-C, 2960-L  & C1000 Switches
CON-SNT-C1008T2L SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 8port GE, 2x1G SFP, LANBas
Product Name Catalyst 1000 8x 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, 2x 1G SFP and RJ-45 combo uplinks
Manufacturer Part Number C1000-8T-2G-L
Product Line Catalyst
Product Series 1000
Product Model C1000-8T
Product Type Ethernet Switch
Interfaces/Ports
Total Number of Network Ports 8
Uplink Port Yes
Modular Yes
Port / Expansion Slot Details 8 x Gigabit Ethernet Network
2 x Gigabit Ethernet TP/SFP Combo
1 x Ethernet Network
I/O Expansions
Number of Total Expansion Slots 2
Expansion Slot Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Shared SFP Slot Yes
Number of SFP Slots 2
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Twisted Pair
Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 10/100/1000Base-T
1000Base-X
Network & Communication
Layer Supported 2
Power Description
Power Source Power Supply
Management & Protocols
Manageable Yes
Physical Characteristics
Height 1.7″
Width 10.6″
Depth 7.3″
Product Family Cisco Catalyst 1000
Manufacturer Cisco Systems
Bảo hành 1 năm
Xuất xứ CO CQ Made in China / Asia

switch cisco 1000

Thông tin đặt hàng các mã sản phẩm Switch Cisco Catalyst 1000 8 port series

Cisco Catalyst 1000 Series Switches with 2x 1GSFP and RJ-45 combo uplinks
C1000-8T-2G-L Catalyst 1000 8x 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, 2x 1G SFP and RJ-45 combo uplinks
C1000-8T-E-2G-L Catalyst 1000 8x 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, 2x 1G SFP and RJ-45 combo uplinks, with external PS
C1000-8P-2G-L Catalyst 1000 8x 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports and 67W PoE budget, 2x 1G SFP and RJ-45 combo uplinks
C1000-8P-E-2G-L Catalyst 1000 8x 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports and 67W PoE budget, 2x 1G SFP and RJ-45 combo uplinks, with external PS
C1000-8FP-2G-L Catalyst 1000 8x 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports and 120W PoE budget, 2x 1G SFP and RJ-45 combo uplinks
C1000-8FP-E-2G-L Catalyst 1000 8x 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports and 120W PoE budget, 2x 1G SFP and RJ-45 combo uplinks, with external PS

Phụ kiện mua thêm cho Switch Cisco 1000 8 port này

GLC-TE= 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire
GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
GLC-EX-SMD= 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM
GLC-ZX-SMD= 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM

So sánh Switch Cisco C1000 8 port và 16 port

CATALYST 1000 8 PORT CATALYST 1000 16 PORT
SKUS – C1000-8T-E-2G-L | C1000-8T-2G-L | C1000-8P-E-2G-L | C1000-8P-2G-L | C1000-8FP-E-2G-L | C1000-8FP-2G-L SKUS – C1000-16T-E-2G-L | C1000-16T-2G-L | C1000-16P-E-2G-L | C1000-16P-2G-L | C1000-16FP-2G-L
2 SFP/ RJ-45 combo uplinks 2 SFP uplinks
Internal or external power supply Internal or external power supply
Fanless Fanless
Up to 120W PoE Up to 240W PoE
Over-the-air Bluetooth access Over-the-air Bluetooth access

Chưa có đánh giá nào.

Hãy là người đầu tiên nhận xét “C1000-8T-2G-L”

Email của bạn sẽ không được hiển thị công khai. Các trường bắt buộc được đánh dấu *