-2%

SG350-28SFP-K9-EU

16.500.000  16.200.000 

Cisco SG350-28SFP-K9-EU 28-port Gigabit Managed SFP

Mua hàng Vận chuyển

Vận chuyển miễn phí tận nơi nội thành Hà Nội và Hồ Chí Minh

Hà Nội ] Số 23 Ngõ 477 Phố Kim Mã, P. Ngọc Khánh, Q. Ba Đình,TP. HNi
 Số Mobile: 0914025885
 Số Mobile: 0915495885
Hồ Chí Minh ] LL1E Đường Tam Đảo, Cư Xá Bắc Hải, P.15, Q.10, TP. HCM
Số Mobile: 0916498448
Số Mobile: 0914769119

SG350-28SFP-K9-EU | Cisco SG350-28SFP 28-port Gigabit Managed SFP

Tên thiết bị Switch Cisco SG350SG350-28SFP 28-Port Gigabitsfp
Dòng sản phẩmSG350-28SFP-K9-EU
Model sản phẩmSG350
Product ModelSG350-28SFP
Product TypeEthernet Switch Layer 3 Cisco
Interfaces/Ports
ModularYes
Port / Expansion Slot Details28 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot
I/O Expansions
Number of Total Expansion Slots28
Expansion Slot TypeSFP
Number of SFP Slots28
Media & Performance
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Ethernet TechnologyGigabit Ethernet
Network Technology1000Base-X
Network & Communication
Layer Supported3
Power Description
Power SourceAC Adapter
Redundant Power Supply SupportedNo
MaEUgement & Protocols
MaEUgeableYes
Physical Characteristics
Form FactorRack-mountable
Desktop
Warranty
Limited WarrantyBảo hành 1 năm
Other Information
Product FamilySG350
Stock Details
ManufacturerCisco 350 series
Manuf Part#SG350-28SFP-K9-EU
Giá SG350588.27
Tình trạng hàng sẵnStock sẵn hàng
 

 

Chọn Cisco SG350 này bạn cần mua thêm những phụ kiện gì?

Tên thiết bị Switch Cisco SG350MGBSX1 Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Product ModelMGBSX1
Product TypeSFP (mini-GBIC)
Technical Information
Application / UsageData Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces / Ports Details1 x LC 1000Base-SX
Media & Performance
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Fiber Optic Cable Standard62.5/125 µm
50/125 µm
Fiber Mode SupportedMulti-mode
Other Information
Maximum Data Transfer Rate1
Maximum Distance Supported1804.46 ft
Stock Details
ManufacturerCisco 350 series
Manuf Part#MGBSX1
Giá SG35084.14
Tình trạng hàng sẵnStock sẵn hàng
Tên thiết bị Switch Cisco SG350SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module – Gigabit Ethernet – 1000Base-LH – LC
Product ModelMGBLH1
Product TypeSFP (mini-GBIC)
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces / Ports Details1 x LC 1000Base-LH Network
Media & Performance
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Fiber Mode SupportedSingle-mode
Ethernet TechnologyGigabit Ethernet
Network Technology1000Base-LH
Physical Characteristics
Form FactorHot-swappable
Height0.3″
Width0.5″
Depth2.2″
Other Information
Maximum Data Transfer Rate1.06
AdditioEUl InformationOptical Wave Length: 1310 nm
Stock Details
ManufacturerCisco 350 series
Manuf Part#MGBLH1
Giá SG350201.31
Tình trạng hàng sẵnStock sẵn hàng

Liên hệ ngay qua email để nhận báo giá SG350 switch Cisco chiết khấu tốt hơn!

CÔNG TY TNHH HỆ THỐNG MẠNG [NETSYSTEM CO.,LTD]
Điện thoại: 024.37714430 – 024.37714417 – 024.37711222
Email liên hệ: contact@netsystem.vn

Chưa có đánh giá nào.

Hãy là người đầu tiên nhận xét “SG350-28SFP-K9-EU”

Email của bạn sẽ không được hiển thị công khai. Các trường bắt buộc được đánh dấu *