Bộ chuyển đổi video sang quang 4 kênh

Bộ chuyển đổi video sang quang 4 kênh

Vận chuyển miễn phí tận nơi nội thành Hà Nội và Hồ Chí Minh

Hà Nội ] Số 23 Ngõ 477 Phố Kim Mã, P. Ngọc Khánh, Q. Ba Đình,TP. HN
 Số Mobile: 0915495885
 Số Mobile: 0914769119
Hồ Chí Minh ] LL1E Đường Tam Đảo, Cư Xá Bắc Hải, P.15, Q.10, Sài Gòn
Số Mobile: 0916498448
Số Mobile: 0914025885

Bộ chuyển đổi video sang quang 4 kênh

Bộ chuyển đổi tín hiệu video sang quang allows to transmit video channels and telemetry data channel RS-485 via one single mode fiber up to 20 km. The device is equipped with FC connector ensuring reliable connections.

Is compatible with AHD, HD-CVI, HD-TVI, PAL systems and ensures high quality transmission of live video over distances up to 20 km, much longer than those offered by standard devices. The transmitter and receiver set enables the highest image quality and possibility to transmit telemetry data channel RS-485 from receiver to transmitter allowing to Speed Dome cameras control.

Bạn có thể cần : Bộ chuyển đổi video sang quang 4 kênh ; Bộ chuyển đổi video sang quang 2 kênh ; Bộ chuyển đổi video sang quang 8 kênh ; Bộ chuyển đổi video sang quang 1 kênh

Bộ chuyển đổi video sang quang 4 kênh

Thông số kỹ thuật bộ chuyển đổi video sang quang 4 kênh

Standard: AHD / HD-CVI / HD-TVI / PAL
Optical connector type: FC
Number of fibers: 1 pcs
Recommended fiber: Single-mode fiber
Transmission range: 20 km – Single-mode fiber
Number of video channels: 4 pcs – AHD / HD-CVI / HD-TVI / PAL
Supported resolutions: max. 1920 x 1080 – 1080p
Video connectors type: BNC
Video resolution: 8 bit
Video bandwidth: 0 MHz … 50 MHz
Video input voltage / impedance: 1 Vpp / 75 Ω
Audio input:
RS-485 signal: one-direction RS-485
Connectors 1 (+), 2 (-) – terminals
Optical wavelength: 1310 / 1550 nm
LED diodes: LEDs indicating device operation state
Power supply: 5 V DC / 3.0 A (power adapter included)
Operation temp: -40 °C … 75 °C
Permissible relative humidity: 0 % … 95 % (non-condensing)
Weight: 0.670 kg
Dimensions: 173 x 190 x 30 mm

Hình ảnh nổi bật review bộ chuyển đổi video sang quang 4 kênh

Video đâp hộp bộ chuyển đổi video sang quang 4 kênh

Chưa có đánh giá nào.

Hãy là người đầu tiên nhận xét “Bộ chuyển đổi video sang quang 4 kênh”

Email của bạn sẽ không được hiển thị công khai. Các trường bắt buộc được đánh dấu *