C9300L-24T-4G-A

Thiết bị chuyển mạch C9300L-24T-4G-A | Switch Cisco 9300L 24 cổng uplink 1G Catalyst 9300L 24 Ports w 4 x 1Gbps Uplink, Network Advantage

Part Number Description mô tả
C9300L-24T-4G-A Catalyst 9300L 24p data, Network Advantage ,4x1G Uplink
CON-SNT-C00L2XEL SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 9300L 24p data, Network Advantage
PWR-C1-BLANK Config 1 Power Supply Blank
C9300L-STACK-BLANK Catalyst 9300L Blank Stack Module
S9300LUK9-1612 Cisco Catalyst 9300L XE 16.12 UNIVERSAL
C9300L-NW-A-24 C9300L Network Advantage, 24-port license
FAN-T2 Cisco Type 2 Fan Module
PWR-C1-350WAC-P 350W AC 80+ platinum Config 1 Power Supply
C9300L-SPS-NONE No Secondary Power Supply Selected
CAB-TA-EU Europe AC Type A Power Cable
C9300L-SSD-NONE No SSD Card Selected
C9300L-DNA-A24 C9300L Cisco DNA Advantage, 24-port Term Licenses
C9300L-DNA-A-24-3Y C9300L Cisco DNA Advantage, 24-port, 3 Year Term license
PI-LFAS-T Prime Infrastructure Lifecycle & Assurance Term – Smart Lic
PI-LFAS-AP-T-3Y PI Dev Lic for Lifecycle & Assurance Term 3Y
NETWORK-PNP-LIC Network Plug-n-Play Connect for zero-touch device deployment
GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF 1310nm, DOM

Bạn cũng có thể quan tâm đến: C9300L-24T-4X-E C9300L-24T-4X-A : C9300L-48T-4G-AC9300L-48T-4G-ESwitch Cisco C9300L-24T-4G-E