C9300-48S-A

Thiết bị chuyển mạch Switch Cisco C9300-48S-A | Cisco Catalyst C9300 48-Port GbE SFP Switch w Modular Uplinks, Network Advantage

Part Number Description
C9300-48S-A Catalyst 9300  48 GE SFP Ports, modular uplink Switch
CON-SNT-C930048A SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 9300 48 GE SFP Ports, modular u
C9300-NW-A-48 C9300 Network Advantage, 48-port license
SC9300UK9-173 UNIVERSAL
PWR-C1-715WAC-P 715W AC 80+ platinum Config 1 Power Supply
CAB-TA-EU Europe AC Type A Power Cable
STACK-T1-50CM 50CM Type 1 Stacking Cable
CAB-SPWR-150CM Catalyst Stack Power Cable 150 CM – Upgrade
C9300-DNA-P-48S C9300 DNA Premier 48 port, Term License
C9300-DNA-P-48S-3Y C9300 DNA Premier, 48-Port Fiber, 3 Year Term License
GLC-TE= 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module, RJ45
GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 1310nm, DOM
GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
NETWORK-PNP-LIC Network Plug-n-Play Connect for zero-touch device deployment

Bạn cũng có thể quan tâm đến : C9300-24T-E , C9300-24T-A hoặc  Switch Cisco C9300-24S-A